«Ноябрьский Уикенд 2019»

‹ Вернуться назад

Дети-2, Европейская программа (3 танца) (Н+E класс)

1\2 финала
финал
Судейская коллегия
#Фамилия ИмяКатегория ФТСАРРГородСтрана
!(0)Иванов СергейВтораяСтарый ОсколРоссия
A(1)Бредихин ДмитрийПерваяЛипецкРоссия
B(2)Казначеева НатальяВтораяЛипецкРоссия
C(3)Киселева СветланаВсероссийскаяЛипецкРоссия
D(4)Матвиенко МаргаритаТретьяВоронежРоссия
E(5)Разумова ЛильянаВсероссийскаяЛипецкРоссия
F(6)Харин ВячеславПерваяЛипецкРоссия
G(7)Чертовиков ИгорьВтораяМичуринскРоссия
Место в туреСуммаНомер парыПартнер
Партнерша
ТСК
Город
Оценки
12035Тоспаев Захар
Моисеева Таисия
Грация
Липецк
W: XXXXXXX
V: XXXXXXX
Q: XXXXX-X
21640Бардаков Иван
Овчинникова Мария
Грация
Липецк
W: X--XXX-
V: XX--XXX
Q: XXXXXXX
31439Титов Дмитрий
Золотарева Софья
Грация
Липецк
W: XXXXXXX
V: -X--X--
Q: XX-XXX-
31432Тишкин Святослав
Иванова Ульяна
Виктория
Тамбов
W: X-X--XX
V: X-XXXXX
Q: X-XX--X
3144Чернецов Евгений
Воробьева Карина
Визави
Мичуринск
W: -X-XX-X
V: XXXX-XX
Q: XX--X-X
61336Зайцев Павел
Долгова Дарья
Фламенко
Липецк
W: XXX-X--
V: X-XXX--
Q: X-X-XXX
71220Новиков Артем
Менкова Дарина
Микст
Липецк
W: XX--XXX
V: -X-X-X-
Q: -X--XXX
81023Асташов Артём
Захарчук Екатерина
Вдохновение
Липецк
W: -XX-XX-
V: -X--XX-
Q: -XX-X--
81014Перегудов Егор
Голдунова Вероника
Микст
Липецк
W: --XX--X
V: X-X-XXX
Q: ---X-X-
10915Бахритдинов Родион
Кочетова Ульяна
Кристалл
Липецк
W: X-X--X-
V: X-XX---
Q: X-X--X-
11522Бредихин Ярослав
Грезина Дарина
Микст
Липецк
W: -X----X
V: ------X
Q: -X----X
1237Смородинов Дмитрий
Шмарина Ксения
Гранд
Воронеж
W: ---X---
V: ---X---
Q: ---X---
1232Богданов Семён
Субчева Анастасия
Виктория
Тамбов
W: -------
V: -X----X
Q: -----X-
14210Ковыльников Александр
Харина Анастасия
Фламенко
Липецк
W: -------
V: --X----
Q: --X----
1426Воищев Денис
Довгань Светлана
Гранд
Воронеж
W: ---X---
V: -------
Q: ---X---
Место в туреСуммаНомер парыПартнер
Партнерша
ТСК
Город
Оценки
1335Тоспаев Захар
Моисеева Таисия
Грация
Липецк
W: 1111112
V: 1211112
Q: 1121123
2632Тишкин Святослав
Иванова Ульяна
Виктория
Тамбов
W: 2322334
V: 3423623
Q: 5313512
3104Чернецов Евгений
Воробьева Карина
Визави
Мичуринск
W: 4543561
V: 4344351
Q: 4432661
41340Бардаков Иван
Овчинникова Мария
Грация
Липецк
W: 3474457
V: 2155447
Q: 2564446
51339Титов Дмитрий
Золотарева Софья
Грация
Липецк
W: 6265225
V: 5662275
Q: 3275235
61820Новиков Артем
Менкова Дарина
Микст
Липецк
W: 7657643
V: 7577534
Q: 7656357
72136Зайцев Павел
Долгова Дарья
Фламенко
Липецк
W: 5736776
V: 6736766
Q: 6747774